lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2018-1

ULBRA
  • Antônia Martins
  • Arthur Fiegenbaum
  • Augusto Brenner - (6º lugar)
  • Bruna Krug
  • Bruna Mielczarski - (3º lugar)
  • Cesar Elias Ribeiro
  • Diogo Kreutz
  • Eduarda Kafer
  • Felipe Todeschini
  • Gabriela Ferrari
  • Hélio Ibrahim - (9º lugar)
  • Igor Ongaratto
  • Isabella Passos
  • Jullivan Kafer
  • Larissa Brand
  • Laura Ferla
  • Laura Skonieski
  • Leticia Kunst
  • Lucas Hauschild - (2º lugar)
  • Matheus Voos
  • Natália Piccoli
  • Nathalia Zarichta
  • Paola Crescencio
  • Roberta Moschetta
  • Rodrigo Scholz - (1º lugar)
  • Sofia Sulzachh
  • Stefanie Zanatta
  • Victoria Bau Rebello
  • Victoria Scheibe
  • Vitória Berlitz - (7º lugar)
  • Vitória Fassina
UPF
  • Arthur Fiegenbaum
  • Augusto Brenner
  • Enrico Moretto - (8º lugar)
  • Gabriela Gregory
  • Guilherme Frison - (2º lugar)
  • Gustavo Marques
  • Igor Ongaratto
  • Isabella Passos
  • Julia Tessari - (3º lugar)
  • Laura Skonieski
  • Maria Elisa Machado
  • Nathalia Borelli
  • Roberta Moschetta
  • Rodrigo Scholz
  • Sarah Hanna
  • Thales Canabarro
  • Thalia Schmitz
  • Yuri Lauxen
UCPEL
  • Amanda Kuga
  • Ana Paula Zarowny
  • Bruna da Costa Soares
  • Fernanda Leon
  • Gabriela Gregory
  • João Victor Dalmolin
  • Maria Elisa Machado
  • Pedro Veiga
  • Thales Canabarro - (8º lugar)
  • Thales Lampert
UNISUL
  • Miguel Henrique Mees
  • Wagner Azeredo
PUCRS
  • Armani Linhares - (10º lugar)
  • Arthur Fiegenbaum
  • Augusto Brenner
  • Bruna Mielczarski
  • Eduarda Vasconcelos
  • Enrico Moretto
  • Felipe Todeschini
  • Guilherme Frison - (3º lugar)
  • Igor Ongaratto
  • Isabella Passos
  • Isadora Erthal
  • João Pedro Scherer
  • Julia Tessari - (7º lugar)
  • LEONARDO ZARPELON
  • Lucas Eberhardt
  • Lucas Hauschild
  • Rodrigo Scholz
  • Silvana Bragança
  • Thales Canabarro
  • Thales Lampert
  • Thalia Schmitz
UNESC
  • Thalia Schmitz
IMED
  • Felipe Todeschini - (7º lugar)
  • Marcelo Borelli
  • Paola Brendler
  • Thalia Schmitz - (5º lugar)
UCS
  • Augusto Brenner
  • Dianer Felipe Queiroz - (1º lugar)
  • Eduardo Winter
  • Emanuel Nobre
  • Larissa Brand
  • Laura Skonieski
  • Lucas Matzenbacher
  • MATHEUS HENRIQUE RAMOS VOOS
  • Milena Mallon
  • Rafaela Luchese Soares
  • Rafaella Naibo - (11º lugar)
  • Sara Zorzi
  • Sarah Hanna
  • Thalia Schmitz - (4º lugar)
  • Victória Scheibe
UNOCHAPECÓ
  • Renatha Marques
UNIFRA
  • Diogo Kreutz
  • Nicole Becker - (5º lugar)
  • Renatha Marques
  • Rodrigo Scholz
  • Thalia Schmitz
UFPR
  • Vitória Berlitz