lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2019-1

PUCRS
  • Antonia Stumpf Martins
  • Arthur Tavares
  • Augusto Nicaretta
  • Bruno Marchi
  • Carolina Bonatto
  • Carolina Herzog - (9º lugar)
  • Eduardo Cezimbra
  • Gabriel Rostand
  • George Salecker
  • Hannah Wolmeister
  • Isabella Passos
  • João Pedro da Campo
  • João Pedro Scherer
  • Josué Correia Ferreira
  • Júlia Popko
  • Jullivan Kafer
  • Laura Ferla
  • Laura Provenzi
  • Leonardo Alflen
  • Leonardo Cezimbra
  • Lia Becker
  • Marcelo Martins
  • Marco Antonio Dallagnese
  • Marina Michel - (2º lugar)
  • Natascha Tortorelli
  • Nicole Becker
  • Rafaella Naibo
  • Roberta Moschetta
  • Rogerio Bender
  • Silvana Gonçalves
  • Vinicius Wietholter
  • Wagner Azevedo - (7º lugar)
UPF
  • Amanda Bisognin
  • Ana Paula Zarowny
  • Augusto Nicaretta
  • Bruno Nilson
  • Cecília Gatti Wolf
  • Cesar Weschenfelder
  • Eduardo Cezimbra - (1º lugar)
  • Eduardo Franke da Cruz - (8º lugar)
  • Eduardo Zitto
  • Felipe Ferraresi
  • Gabriel Rostand
  • George Octavio Salecker
  • Giancarlo Dalla Vecchia
  • Hélio Ibrahim
  • João Pedro Scherer
  • Josué Correia Ferreira
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin
  • Laura Xavier
  • Leonardo Alflen
  • Leonardo Cezimbra - (6º lugar)
  • Leonardo Mezadri
  • Lia Becker
  • Luca Miguel Massutti
  • Lucas Jung Eberhardt
  • Maria Luiza Eloy
  • Natascha Tortorelli
  • Pedro Henrique Filipin
  • Rafaella Naibo
  • Renan Barth
  • ROBERTA MOSCHETTA
  • Thiago Pessutto
  • Wagner Azevedo
  • Yuri Lauxen
ULBRA
  • Camila Barcellos
  • Carolina Ely
  • Christian dos Santos - (7º lugar)
  • Diogo Kreutz
  • Eduardo Zitto
  • Enzo Cestari
  • Felipe Hammes
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Gabriela Turra Borges
  • Keslly Cuchinsk
  • Ketlly Horbes Steffen
  • Lara Lobato
  • Leandro Costa dos Reis
  • Lia Becker - (1º lugar)
  • Luís Eduardo de Oliveira
  • Matheus Henrique Voos - (4º lugar)
  • Rafael Marques
  • Raquel Kunzler
  • Victoria Sawka
  • Vitoria Teixeira
UCS
  • Augusto Nicaretta
  • Augusto Schneider
  • Carolina Bonatto - (2º lugar)
  • Carolina Scheer Ely
  • Diâner Felipe Queiroz
  • Gustavo Colombo
  • João Pedro da Campo
  • Kettly Horbe Steffen - (5º lugar)
  • Luiza Migliavacca Pian
  • Marina Michel
  • Nathália Kern
  • Nicole Becker - (6º lugar)
  • Pedro Henrique da Costa
  • Rafaella Naibo - (1º lugar)
  • Thaís Gilioli
  • Wagner Azevedo
UFN
  • Amanda Bisognin
  • Ana Carolina Ferri
  • Ana Konzen
  • Eduardo Franke da Cruz - (9º lugar)
  • Felipe Hammes
  • Felipe Todeschini
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (8º lugar)
  • Laura Ferla - (4º lugar)
  • LEONARDO ALFLEN
  • LEONARDO ALFLEN
  • Luiza da Cruz
  • Marcelo Martins
  • Thalis de Oliveira
  • Yago Michael Rizzi
IMED
  • Amanda Rasera
  • Brenda Graminho
  • Eduardo Zitto
  • Isabella Passos
  • Jullivan Kafer
  • Luana Daroit
  • Luís Eduardo de Oliveira
  • Maria Elisa Machado - (2º lugar)
  • Marina Michel - (1º lugar)
  • Matheus Henrique Voos
  • MAYLON BARCELLOS PEREIRA
  • Rafaela Deon
  • Roberta Moschetta
  • Sara Zorzi - (8º lugar)
  • Sofia Sulzbach - (6º lugar)
  • Thaís Gilioli
  • Thalis de Oliveira
  • Valdo Toledo Filho
  • Yuri Lauxen
UCPEL
  • Amanda Rasera
  • Ana Clara Jepsen
  • Andressa Kafer
  • Barbara Lopes Marc
  • Caroline Gomes da Silva
  • Emanuella Coeli
  • Gabrielle dos Santos
  • João Victor Brisolara
  • Juliane Halinski
  • Lana Dall'Ago
  • Leonardo Costa
  • Luís Eduardo de Oliveira
  • Mariane Pereira Silva
  • MARILIA ELIS REICHERT
  • Samuel Santos Boeira
UNOCHAPECÓ
  • Ana Konzen
  • Christofer Bernstein
  • Leonardo Mezadri
UNIDAVI
  • Caroline Dresch
  • Leandro Costa dos Reis
  • Valdo Toledo Filho
UNC
  • Cesar Weschenfelder - (5º lugar)
  • Daniela Andreto
  • Felipe Hammes - (3º lugar)
  • Jarbas Ivan Rohr - (8º lugar)
  • Laura Ferla - (4º lugar)
  • Thalis de Oliveira - (7º lugar)
  • Yuri Lauxen - (9º lugar)
UNIVILLE
  • Bruno Nilson
  • Cesar Ribeiro Jr.
  • George Octavio Salecker - (4º lugar)
  • Leonardo Alflen
  • Marco Antonio Dallagnese
  • Nicole Becker
UNISUL - Tubarão
  • Cecília Gatti Wolf - (4º lugar)
  • Eduarda Teixeira
  • Felipe Todeschini
  • Gabriel Goerck Becker
  • Gabriel Molinari
  • Gabriely Marques Pires
  • Isabella Passos
  • João Pedro Scherer
  • Laura Schaffner
  • Marcelo Martins - (2º lugar)
  • Mariana Plentz Pacheco
  • Matheus Mesquita
  • Natascha Tortorelli - (1º lugar)
  • Roberta Moschetta - (3º lugar)
  • Rogerio Bender - (6º lugar)
UNESC
  • Caroline de Oliveira
  • Laura Provenzi - (7º lugar)
  • Laura Quinsani
  • Maria Antônia Preuss
UNOESC
  • Daniela Alessandra Dellai
UNISUL - Pedra Branca
  • Eduarda Colchete
  • Josue Correia Ferreira
UNIPLAC
  • Giancarlo Dalla Vecchia
  • Maria Luiza Eloy - (10º lugar)
  • Maria Luiza Eloy - (10º lugar)
  • Rafaela Luiza Teloken
  • Sofia Sulzbach
FURB
  • MARINA MICHEL
UNIVALI
  • Nathalia Riboli
Outras Universidades
  • Cristhian Falleiro - UNIDAVI - (3º lugar)
  • Eduardo Franke da Cruz - UNIDAVI
  • Felipe Ferraresi - FURB
  • Gabriel Rostand- UNIDAVI - (2º lugar)
  • Lia Becker - FURB - (9º lugar)
  • Lorenzo Fischer - UNIDAVI - (7º lugar)
  • Maisa Lenz - UEA - (6º lugar)
  • Matheus Moreira - UNIDAVI
  • Silvana Gonçalves - UNIDAVI - (5º lugar)
  • Tereza Ko - FURB - (1º lugar)
  • Victória Schneider - UNIARP-SC
  • Wagner Azevedo - UNIDAVI - (1º lugar)