lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2019-2

UFSC
  • Alícia Sczmanski
  • Fernanda Schmitz
  • Gabriela Korczaguin
  • Gabriele Conte Nunes
  • Josiane Gress
  • Leticia Araujo De Souza
UPF
  • Amanda Bortolini
  • Amanda Duarte
  • Amanda Specht
  • Ana Carolina Ferri
  • Ana Clara Mombach
  • Ana Konzen
  • Ana Paula Romite
  • Andrise Preuss
  • Antonella Pinzon
  • Arthur Ludwig
  • Arthur Tavares
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Bárbara Isabel De Moura
  • Bruna Oliveira Trindade
  • Bruno Nilson
  • Carolina Takeuchi
  • Cristhian Falleiro
  • Daniara Assis
  • Danielle Das Chagas Bica
  • Davi Salini
  • Douglas Schinoff
  • Eduarda de Maman
  • Eduarda Maldini
  • Eduarda Taís Schneider
  • Eduarda Teixeira
  • Eduardo Cezimbra
  • EDUARDO KLEIN
  • Elisa Hahn Casani
  • Emanuella Lara Coeli
  • Felipe Aprato
  • Felipe Cardoso
  • Gabriela Borges
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Gabrielle da Rosa Gomes
  • Giancarlo Dalla Vecchia
  • Giovanna Rodrigues
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Gregory Vendramin
  • Guilherme Cavali
  • Guilherme Kist
  • Guilherme Mendes Vaz
  • Gunnar Franzon
  • Gustavo Bruckchen
  • Gustavo Konopka
  • Gustavo Marques
  • Hélio Ibrahim
  • Janaína Borgelt
  • Jarbas Ivan Rohr
  • João Pedro Menegolla - (4º lugar)
  • João Victor Brisolara
  • Josué Correia Ferreira
  • Júlia Copetti Burmann
  • Júlia Cristine Boll
  • Júlia da Rosa
  • Júlia Ribeiro Teixeira
  • Julia Traesel
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin
  • Ketlly Steffen dos Santos
  • Lais Thiele Felipe
  • Lara Fantin Da Rocha
  • Lara Willers Lobato
  • Laura Brizola
  • Laura Franzosi
  • Laura Lucca Da Silva
  • Laura Quinsani
  • Laura Schaffner
  • Lauren Branchier
  • Leonardo Cezimbra
  • Luana Schmidt
  • Luca Miguel Massutti - (9º lugar)
  • Luís Eduardo De Oliveira
  • Luiz Henrique Friedrich
  • Luiza Rech
  • Luiza Santos Schann
  • Luize Marques
  • Marcelle Draghetti
  • Maria Antonia Preuss
  • Maria Cristina Gehlen
  • Maria Eduarda Resch
  • Maria Luiza Vedana
  • Mariana Bartelle
  • Mariana Grippa
  • Marília da Silva Gobbo
  • Marina Michel
  • Matheus Moreira
  • Matheus Mota
  • Matheus Petrillo
  • Miguel Henrique Mees
  • Natália Piccoli
  • NORMÉLIO BITELLO
  • Paola Crescêncio
  • Pedro Alberti
  • Pedro Henrique Cardoso
  • Pedro Henrique Engster
  • Pedro Menna Barreto
  • Pedro Valcarenghi
  • Raquel Kunzler
  • Renan Barth
  • Renato Luiz Bertoglio
  • Rodrigo Chultz
  • Saleh Walid Abur
  • Sofia Sulzbach - (3º lugar)
  • Thalis de Oliveira - (7º lugar)
  • Thays Furini Nichele
  • Tiago Amaral Huf
  • Tiago Murakami
  • Tiago Rosek Reinoso
  • Victor Abreu
  • Victoria Baptista dos Santos
  • Victoria Sawka
  • Vitoria Appel
  • Vitoria Bouvier - (1º lugar)
  • Vitória Teixeira
ULBRA
  • Alexandra Hofmann
  • Alícia Sczmanski
  • Aline Steinmetz
  • Amanda Duarte
  • Amanda Henz
  • AMANDA LISBOA VILAR
  • Amanda Marasca
  • Ana Carolina Ferri
  • ANA CECILIA FERRUZZI
  • Ana Clara Mombach
  • Ana Clara Teixeira
  • Ana Laura Baggio
  • Ana Paula Romite
  • Ana Paula Steinmetz
  • André Both Martins
  • Andressa Felicio
  • Anna Paula Schopf
  • Arthur Ludwig
  • Arthur Tavares
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Bárbara Isabel de Moura
  • Beatriz Kanda
  • Bernardo Fay Avila
  • Bruna Gomes Rossato
  • Bruna Oliveira Trindade
  • Bruna Radke
  • Bruno Nilson
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Carlos Gasparetto
  • Carolina Rosalen
  • Carolina Takeuchi
  • Catharine Crippa
  • Constanza Heidrich
  • Cristhian Falleiro
  • Daniara Assis
  • Daniele Weber
  • Danielle das Chagas Bica
  • Deborah Gutbier dos Santos
  • Dieli Webler Giehl
  • Douglas Schinoff
  • Eduarda Barbosa Souza
  • Eduarda Colchete
  • Eduarda Dagios Imhoff
  • Eduarda de Maman - (2º lugar)
  • Eduarda Maldini
  • Eduarda Taís Schneider
  • Eduarda Teixeira
  • Elaine Ferreira
  • Emanuella Lara Coeli
  • Évelyn Carvalho
  • Felipe Aprato
  • Felipe Cardoso
  • Felipe Hammes
  • Fernanda Monego Pinto
  • Fernanda Nagel
  • Franciele Elger
  • Frederico Bandeira
  • Gabriel Dutra
  • Gabriel Michelon
  • Gabriela Borges
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Gabriela Strack
  • Gabrielle Escher
  • Giancarlo Dalla Vecchia
  • Giovanna Rodrigues
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Greicy Martini
  • Guilherme Lazzari
  • Guilherme Legramanti
  • Guilherme Mendes Vaz
  • Guilhermo Blauth Da Silva
  • Gunnar Franzon
  • Gustavo Bangemann
  • Gustavo Konopka
  • Helena Marca
  • Helena Rodrigues
  • Hélio Ibrahim
  • Henrique Buffon
  • Isabella Almeida
  • Isabelle de Souza
  • Isadora Bohm Kaster
  • JANAÍNA BORGELT - (7º lugar)
  • Jarbas Ivan Rohr
  • João Binsfeld
  • João Pedro Dutra
  • João Pedro Menegolla
  • João Victor Silveira
  • Jorel Rodrigo Da Silva
  • Jorge Alberto Ramos
  • Josué Correia Ferreira
  • Júlia Copetti Burmann
  • Julia Cristine Boll
  • Julia Figueiredo - (8º lugar)
  • Júlia Gabriela Klein
  • Julia Lisboa Silva
  • Julia Luisa Mosena
  • Julia Rech
  • Júlia Rocha
  • Julia Traesel - (5º lugar)
  • Júlia Werlang Lima
  • Juliana Wulhynek
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin
  • Karine Somacal
  • Ketlly Steffen dos Santo
  • Lais Thiele Felipe
  • Lara Willers Lobato
  • Larissa Kirsch
  • Laura Klafki
  • Laura Maria Muller
  • Laura Pozza Huwe
  • Laura Quinsani
  • Laura Schaffner
  • Leonardo Luis Costa
  • Leonardo Pagnussat
  • Leticia Araujo de Souza
  • Lorenzo Fischer
  • Luana Schmidt
  • Luca Miguel Massutti
  • Lucca Reis
  • Luís Eduardo de Oliveira
  • Luísa Klein
  • Luiz Henrique Friedrich
  • Luiza Cruz
  • Luiza Rech
  • LUIZE MARQUES
  • Manueli de Souza
  • Marcela Fructos
  • MARCELLE SAXER
  • Maria Antonia Cereser
  • Maria Antonia Preuss
  • Maria Antônia Rotava
  • Maria Cristina Gehlen
  • MARIA EDUARDA RESCH
  • Maria Julia Oliveira
  • Maria Luiza Zvirtes
  • Mariah Nunes
  • Mariane Gugel Dos Santos
  • Marília da Silva Gobbo - (1º lugar)
  • MARINA REIS DE OLIVEIRA
  • Marina Ziegler Frantz
  • Matheus Alves de Carvalho
  • Matheus Mota
  • Matheus Petrillo
  • MATHEUS SCHUSTER
  • Milena Klaus
  • Mylena Stein
  • Natália Piccoli
  • Natalia Tais Konrad
  • Nathalia Goulart da Silva
  • Orgel Carvalho Neto
  • Otávio Schuster
  • Paula Kreutzer
  • Paulo Caxambu
  • Pedro Henrique da Costa
  • Pedro Henrique Engster - (9º lugar)
  • Pedro Lucas Holz
  • Pietra da Silveira
  • Pietra Gomes de Oliveira
  • Rafaela Luiza Teloken
  • Raquel Kunzler
  • Regina Battisti
  • Renan Barth
  • Renato Luiz Bertoglio
  • Ricardo Massucatto
  • Rodrigo Chultz
  • Rosana dos Santos Pereira
  • Sabrina Klein
  • Saleh Walid Abur
  • Sofia Dalmas
  • Sofia Sulzbach
  • Stefanie Martinelli
  • Taciana Gaspar Ozorio
  • THAYS FURINI NICHELE
  • Tiago Amaral Huf
  • Tiago Murakami
  • TIAGO ROSEK REINOSO
  • Tomas Nunes
  • Victor Capitânio Hack
  • Vitor Tibola
  • Vitória Baroni
  • Vitoria Severo
  • Vitória Teixeira
  • Yasmin Soares
UCS
  • Alice Manganeli da Silva
  • Ana Carolina Pulita
  • Ana Laura Baggio
  • Andressa Felicio
  • Arthur Tavares
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Bárbara Isabel De Moura
  • Bruna Gaspari
  • Camila Lima Spindler
  • Carlos Gasparetto
  • Danielle Weber
  • Davi Salini
  • Eduarda de Maman
  • Fabiana Postal
  • Felipe Cardoso
  • Fernando Marcolin
  • Francine Ceratti
  • Gabriela Borges
  • Gregory Vendramin
  • Gustavo Konopka
  • Iago Zang Pires
  • Isabella Almeida
  • Isabelle de Souza
  • Janaína Borgelt - (8º lugar)
  • João Binsfeld
  • Juliana Wulhynek
  • Lara Fantin Da Rocha
  • Lara Willers Lobato
  • Laura Quinsani - (5º lugar)
  • Leticia Araujo De Souza
  • Marcelle Draghetti
  • Maria Cristina Gehlen
  • Mariah Nunes
  • Mariana Grippa
  • Marina Michel
  • Mellany Abreu
  • Paola Crescêncio
  • Pedro Alberti
  • Pedro Henrique Da Costa
  • Pedro Henrique Engster
  • Renato Luiz Bertoglio
  • Rodrigo Chultz
  • Rômulo Auler
  • Sabrina Klein - (4º lugar)
  • Thalis de Oliveira
  • Tiago Murakami
  • Victoria Baptista dos Santos
  • Vitoria Bouvier
UFN
  • Amanda Kuga
  • Ana Clara Teixeira
  • Andressa Felicio
  • Arthur Fellipe
  • Arthur Ludwig
  • Bruno Krug
  • Danielle das Chagas Bica
  • Danielle Weber
  • Douglas Schinoff
  • EDUARDA BARBOSA SOUZA
  • Eduarda Dagios Imhoff
  • Eduardo Klein
  • Felipe Santos Silveira
  • Fernanda Nagel
  • Fernando Marcolin
  • Filipe Mesquita
  • Giovana Brancalione - (10º lugar)
  • Hélio Ibrahim
  • João Gabriel de Araújo
  • João Gabriel de Araújo
  • João Vitor Goulart
  • Júlia Cristine Boll
  • Júlia Freitas dos Santos
  • Júlia Rocha
  • Juliana Bloemker
  • Lais Thiele Felipe
  • Luis Vian Marin
  • Mariana Machado
  • Mariane Pereira
  • Matheus Petrillo
  • Mellany Abreu
  • Murillo Orsatto
  • Nathalia Goulart Da Silva
  • Sabrina Klein
  • Saleh Walid Abur
  • Suelen dos Santos
  • Taciana Gaspar Ozorio
UNISC
  • Ana Clara Teixeira
  • Andressa Felicio
  • Arthur Tavares
  • Bruna Cananea
  • Eduarda Dagios Imhoff
  • Eduardo Maioli - (7º lugar)
  • Francieli Markoski
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Gabrielle Escher
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Guilherme Kist
  • Gustavo Marques
  • Hélio Ibrahim
  • Henrique Buffon
  • Janaína Borgelt - (2º lugar)
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin
  • Kelly Rodrigues
  • Leonardo Mezadri
  • Lucca Reis
  • Luiza Cruz
  • Luiza Pedralli - (8º lugar)
  • Marcelle Saxer
  • Mariana Reinheimer
  • Milena Klaus
  • Renata Lagemann
  • Sabrina Klein - (1º lugar)
  • Thalis De Oliveira
  • Victoria Baptista Dos Santos
UNIVATES
  • Adrian Camargo Paz
  • Alexandra Hofmann
  • Ana Carolina Trevisan
  • Arthur Tavares
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Bruna Cananea
  • Bruna Jordana da Silveira
  • Bruno Nilson
  • Camila Portaluppi
  • Camila Silveira
  • Eduarda Taís Schneider
  • Eduardo Maioli
  • Emanuella Lara Coeli
  • Frederico Bandeira
  • Giancarlo Dalla Vecchia
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Guilherme Rostirolla
  • Hélio Ibrahim - (8º lugar)
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (5º lugar)
  • Laura Porto Nunes
  • Leonardo Mezadri
  • Leticia Araujo de Souza
  • Lorenzo Fischer
  • Luiza Pedralli
  • Marcelle Draghetti
  • Maria Cristina Gehlen
  • Mariana Machado
  • Marina Michel
  • Miguel Henrique Mees - (10º lugar)
  • Pedro Henrique da Costa
  • Pedro Lucas Gräff
  • Pedro Menna Barreto
  • Rafaela Tasca
  • Rodrigo Chultz
  • Simone Schommer
  • Thalis de Oliveira
UNISINOS
  • Anna Giullia Leonhardt
  • Bruna Jordana da Silveira
  • Bruno Nilson - (7º lugar)
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Carolina Ferreira
  • Caroline Mesquita
  • Daniara Assis
  • Eduarda Muller de Souza
  • Eduarda Taís Schneider
  • Eduardo Maioli
  • Fernanda Monego Pinto
  • Frederico Bandeira
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Giancarlo Dalla Vecchia
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Guilherme Rostirolla
  • Guilhermo Blauth Da Silva
  • Hélio Ibrahim - (5º lugar)
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (4º lugar)
  • Laura Porto Nunes
  • Leonardo Mezadri - (10º lugar)
  • Leonardo Pagnussat
  • Luís Eduardo De Oliveira
  • Luiza Pedralli
  • Maria Cristina Gehlen
  • Marina Michel - (9º lugar)
  • Miguel Henrique Mees - (6º lugar)
  • Mizaéli Rodrigues
  • Nadine Ogando
  • Pedro Menna Barreto
  • Rafaela Tasca
  • Raul Boening
  • Thalis De Oliveira
UNIFEBE
  • Eduarda Taís Schneider
  • Emanuella Lara Coeli - (2º lugar)
  • Frederico Bandeira
  • Guilhermo Blauth Da Silva
  • Leticia Araujo De Souza
  • Lorenzo Fischer
  • Mikaeli Minatti
  • Natalia Senem Costa - (5º lugar)
  • Rubia Paz
  • Sabrina Klein - (1º lugar)
UFPEL
  • Amanda Lisboa Vilar
  • LEONARDO ALFLEN
  • Miguel Henrique Mees
  • Thalis De Oliveira
UNIVALI
  • Eduarda Montenegro
  • Ketlly Steffen Dos Santos - (8º lugar)
UFFS
  • Amanda Bisogni
  • Felipe Todeschini
  • Hélio Ibrahim
UNISUL - Pedra Branca
  • Amanda Alves Luft
  • Amanda Cardoso Da Silva
  • Amanda Mariano
  • Amanda Schmidt
  • Ana Cecilia Ferruzzi
  • Anna Paula Schopf
  • Beatriz Carvalho
  • Bruno Nilson
  • Eduardo Cezimbra - (2º lugar)
  • Felipe Aprato
  • Gabriela Korczaguin
  • Gustavo Marques
  • Helmuth Jahn Neto
  • Jenypher Pires
  • Josiane Gress - (4º lugar)
  • Julia Traesel
  • Juliana Sulzbach
  • Lais Fontoura Da Silva
  • Leonardo Cezimbra
  • Luiza Albino
  • Maria Julia Oliveira
  • Maysa Paranhos
  • Natalia Tais Konrad
  • Rafael Matte
  • Suelen dos Santos
  • Yasmin Soares
FURB
  • Alícia Sczmanski
  • Eduarda da Rosa
  • Felipe Cardoso
  • Hélio Ibrahim
  • Isadora Einsfeld
UNISUL - Tubarão
  • Alice Manganeli Da Silva
  • Arthur Felippe
  • Arthur Tavares
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Bruna Oliveira Trindade
  • Eduarda Teixeira
  • Everlyn Jacobsen
  • Francine Ceratti - (2º lugar)
  • Gabriel Frick
  • Gabriela Borges
  • Gabrielle Esche
  • Giancarlo Dalla Vecchia
  • Giovanna Rodrigues
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Greicy Martini - (6º lugar)
  • Guilherme Mendes Vaz - (4º lugar)
  • Gustavo Konopka - (1º lugar)
  • João Pedro Menegolla
  • Josué Correia Ferreira
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin
  • Lara Willers Lobato
  • Laura Quinsan - (3º lugar)
  • Laura Schaffner
  • Leonardo Mezadri
  • Luiza Rech
  • Maria Cristina Gehlen
  • Mariana Bartelle - (10º lugar)
  • Matheus Alves De Carvalho
  • Matheus Petrillo
  • Pedro Henrique Engster
  • Pedro Rodrigues De Oliveira
  • Renan Barth
  • Rodrigo Chultz
  • Vitoria Bremm
UNOESC
  • Antonella Pinzon
  • Luís Eduardo De Oliveira - (5º lugar)
  • Marina Gomes
  • Pedro Henrique Da Costa
  • Victoria Sawka
UNIDAVI
  • Carolina Takeuchi - (5º lugar)
  • Cristhian Falleiro - (3º lugar)
  • Eduarda Martins
  • Elaine Ferreira
  • Fernanda Marçal de Lago
  • Gabriela Lacerda
  • Gabriella Hiansdts
  • Leonel Gheller
  • Nathalia Goulart Da Silva - (1º lugar)
UNC
  • Amanda Kuga - (6º lugar)
  • Amanda Marasca
  • Ana Carolina Ferri
  • Ana Konzen - (9º lugar)
  • Carlos Gasparetto
  • Fernanda Detoni - (4º lugar)
  • Gabrielle Da Rosa Gomes
  • Guilherme Cavali
  • Isadora Ramos
  • Jarbas Ivan Rohr
  • Julia Piccoli Melo
  • Larissa Kirsch - (2º lugar)
  • Larissa Martins
  • Marina Michel - (10º lugar)
  • Miguel Henrique Mees - (8º lugar)
  • Paola Crescêncio
  • Paola Klein
  • Patrícia dos Santos
  • Rafaela Luiza Teloken
  • Saleh Walid Abur
  • Thalis De Oliveira - (7º lugar)
  • Tiago Rosek Reinoso
FURG
  • Victoria Baptista Dos Santos
UNINOVE
  • Amanda Papadopoli
  • Guilherme Rostirolla
UFSM
  • Rogerio Bender
UNIPAMPA
  • Leonardo Mezadri
UNESC
  • Lucas Bittencourt
  • Maria Antonia Preuss - (8º lugar)
  • Rômulo Auler
  • Sofia Sulzbach
Outras Universidades
  • Amanda Papadopoli - FAM
  • Amanda Papadopoli - UNIARP
  • Amanda Rasera - UNIJUÍ
  • Bruno Krug - UNIJUÍ
  • Emanuela Foletto - UNIJUÍ
  • Francine Ceratti - FPP-PR - (5º lugar)
  • Giulia de Lima - FAM
  • Laura Bohrer - UNIJUÍ
  • Manuela Araujo - FAM
  • Maria Antonia Cereser - UNIJUÍ
  • Milena Klaus - UNIJUÍ - (8º lugar)
  • Rafael Matte - FPP-PR
  • Roberta Crippa - FACERES