lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2020-2

UPF
  • Ana Carolina Lazzari
  • Camila Vian
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Frederico Bandeira - (9º lugar)
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Guilhermo Blauth Da Silva
  • Jarbas Ivan Rohr
  • João Binsfeld!
  • Jorge Alberto Ramos
  • Juliana Vieira Caixeta - (1º lugar)
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (3º lugar)
  • Laura Quinsani
  • Luiza Albino
  • Maysa Paranhos
  • Patrícia dos Santos
  • Pedro Henrique Da Costa
  • Pedro Paludo Barreto - (7º lugar)
  • Rafael Matte
  • Taciana Gaspar Ozorio
  • Vinicius Barreto Nolibos
  • Vitória Teixeira
UCS
  • Alexandra Hofmann
  • Aline Rodrigues Brunatto
  • Ana Carolina Lazzari
  • Ana Cecilia Ferruzzi
  • Ana Laura Duarte
  • Ana Luzia Moreira
  • Andressa Felicio
  • Arthur Souza de Matos
  • Augusto Astolfi Basile
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Brenda Castaldo
  • BRUNA CANANEA
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Carolina Anita Braun
  • Carolina Takeuchi
  • Clara Brasius
  • Daniel Cainelli
  • Davi Salini
  • Eduardo Caio
  • Evelyn Oliveira
  • Gabriel Frick
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Gabriela Mostaceros
  • Gabriella Hiansdts
  • Gregory Vendramin
  • Gustavo Leal Daitx
  • Isabella Rosa da Rosa
  • João Arthur Zimmermann
  • Jonathan Pavan
  • Jorge Alberto Ramos
  • Juliana Marobin
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (2º lugar)
  • Karine Somacal
  • Larissa Bettoni
  • Lucca Reis
  • Luiza Albino
  • Luiza Pedralli - (7º lugar)
  • Maria Antônia Rotava
  • Mariana Schmidt
  • Matheus Alves De Carvalho
  • Nathanieli Longhi
  • Patrícia dos Santos
  • Pedro Henrique Da Costa
  • Pedro Henrique Wagner
  • Pedro Menna Barreto - (5º lugar)
  • Rafael Matte
  • Saleh Walid Abur
  • Sarah Carnevalli
  • Simone Schommer
  • Vanessa Stoquero
  • Vinicius Barreto Nolibos
UFN
  • Ana Carolina Lazzari
  • Bruna Dalongaro Fritsch
  • Eduarda Dexheimer
  • Fernanda Detoni
  • Frederico Bandeira
  • Gabrielle Da Rosa Gomes - (6º lugar)
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Gustavo Leal Daitx
  • Jarbas Ivan Rohr
  • João Binsfeld
  • Jorge Alberto Ramos
  • Júlia Ribeiro Teixeira
  • Juliana Vieira Caixeta - (1º lugar)
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (4º lugar)
  • Laura Quinsani
  • Luiza Pedralli
  • Luize Marques
  • Maria Antonia Preuss
  • Mellany Abreu
  • Patrícia Dos Santos
  • Pedro Paludo Barreto
  • Rafael Matte
  • Taciana Gaspar Ozorio
  • Victoria Sawka
  • Vitória Teixeira
UNISC
  • Alexandra Hofmann
  • Ana Laura Duarte
  • ANDRESSA FELICIO
  • Arthur Souza de Matos
  • Bruna Jordana da Silveira
  • Camila Silveira
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Évelyn Carvalho
  • Felipe Santos Silveira
  • Gabriel Frick
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Guilherme Kist
  • Jorge Alberto Ramos
  • Júlia da Rosa
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (3º lugar)
  • LUIZE MARQUES - (8º lugar)
  • Maria Eduarda Resch
  • Pedro Henrique da Costa
  • Pedro Menna Barreto - (2º lugar)
  • Saleh Walid Abur
  • Valéria Rech
  • Victoria Sawka
  • Vitória Baroni
UNIVATES
  • Amanda Specht - (7º lugar)
  • Arthur Machado Borba
  • Bernardo Bergamaschi
  • Daniel Krampe
  • Eduardo Henrique Caio
  • Felipe Emmert
  • Gabrieli Souza
  • Júlia Thalia Jancen
  • Juliana Marobin
  • Karine Somacal
  • Luana Schmidt
  • Mariana Machado - (5º lugar)
  • Michele Mallmann
  • Otávio Schuster
  • Pedro Menna Barreto - (1º lugar)
  • Sabrina Matte
  • Stevenson Driemeier
  • Thaís Magnus de Souza
  • Weslei Gnoatto
UNISINOS
  • ANA LAURA DUARTE
  • Arthur Souza de Matos
  • Bianca Romite
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Deborah Gutbier dos Santos
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Gabrielle Da Rosa Gomes - (2º lugar)
  • Giulia Marques Vidor - (4º lugar)
  • Jorge Alberto Ramos - (8º lugar)
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (1º lugar)
  • Leonardo Pagnussat
  • Pedro Henrique Da Costa - (9º lugar)
  • Pedro Menna Barreto - (3º lugar)
UNIFEBE
  • Ana Cecilia Ferruzzi - (6º lugar)
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig - (3º lugar)
  • Gabriela Mostaceros
  • Matheus Petrillo - (7º lugar)
  • Sarah Carnevalli
  • Taciana Gaspar Ozorio - (5º lugar)
  • Vitória Teixeira - (2º lugar)
FURB
  • Jarbas Ivan Rohr - (3º lugar)
  • Saleh Walid Abur - (2º lugar)
UNIVALI
  • Gabriella Hiansdts
  • Pedro Paludo Barreto - (1º lugar)
UNISUL - Pedra Branca
  • Felipe Aprato
  • Felipe Cardoso - (10º lugar)
  • Fernanda Detoni - (2º lugar)
  • Juliana Vieira Caixeta - (1º lugar)
  • Maria Eduarda Rodrigues
  • Patrícia Dos Santos - (4º lugar)
  • Tayana Parisi Knoll
  • Vitória Braz
UNIVILLE
  • Caroline Dal Sant Giordani
  • Frederico Bandeira - (4º lugar)
UNIDAVI
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Gilberto do Amaral de Lima
  • João Binsfeld - (1º lugar)
  • Laura Quinsani - (3º lugar)
  • Marina Gomes - (4º lugar)
UNOESC
  • Amanda Specht
  • Maysa Paranhos - (8º lugar)
  • Rafael Matte
  • uilhermo Blauth Da Silva
UNISUL - Tubarão
  • Amanda Duarte
  • Ana Laura Duarte
  • Andressa Felicio
  • Camila Vian
  • Evelyn Oliveira
  • Gabriel Michelon
  • Gabriela Andrade
  • Gabriela Brandalise - (7º lugar)
  • Giulia Sanches Moura
  • Gregory Vendramin
  • Isabella Rosa Da Rosa
  • Jorge Alberto Ramos - (5º lugar)
  • Luiza Pedralli
  • Mariana Schmidt
  • Matheus Alves De Carvalho
  • Pedro Henrique Da Costa - (6º lugar)
UNESC
  • Alexandra Hofmann
  • Amanda Cardoso Da Silva
  • Ana Carolina Lazzari - (9º lugar)
  • Augusto Astolfi Basile
  • Carolina Takeuchi
  • Giulia Marques Vidor
  • Gustavo Leal Daitx
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - (1º lugar)
  • Murillo Orsatto
  • Pedro Henrique Wagner
  • Thais Lima Graziottin
  • Valéria Rech
Outras Universidades
  • Evelyn Oliveira - FASA/BA - (5º lugar)
  • Evelyn Oliveira - UNIRV/GO
  • Fernanda Detoni - PUCMG - (6º lugar)
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin - PUCPR - (2º lugar)
  • Maria Antônia Rotava - PUCPR
  • Pedro Menna Barreto - PUCPR - (5º lugar)
  • Rafael Matte - PUCMG