lista completaaprovados em outros cursos

APROVADOS 2013-1

UFRGS
  • ANA HELENA SCHAUENBERG - ODONTOLOGIA
  • CATHERINE PRASS - FARMÁCIA
  • CATHERINE PRASS - CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
  • DENILSON LONGEN JUNIOR - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • EDUARDO LIBERATO - ODONTOLOGIA
  • GABRIELA KUHN - FARMÁCIA
  • GUILHERME SCAPINI WEIND - ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
  • HENRIQUE M. GRÄBIN - ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
  • ÍCARO PIACINI - ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
  • JÚLIA CHRIST DA SILVA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • LUCAS H. PERIN - ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • LUCAS LUCIAN - CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • PATRÍCIA TURATTI - DIREITO
  • SAMUEL TRAPP - AGRONOMIA
  • VITOR TREVISAN - ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
UFSC
  • JOÃO V. MEYER - DIREITO
PUCRS
  • BÁRBARA S. DA COSTA - FARMÁCIA
  • CATHERINE P. DOS SANTOS - DIREITO
  • GABRIELA ESCOBAR BELO - CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
  • HENRIQUE M. GRÄBIN - ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA - (2º lugar)
  • IANE KRAUSE - DIREITO
  • ÍCARO PIACINI - ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
  • JULIANA HENDLER BALBINOT - DIREITO
  • LAURA UHRY ROCHA - DIREITO
  • LETÍCIA SCHÜLER - ODONTOLOGIA
  • LORENZO POZZA - DIREITO
  • LUIZA C. S. MURARO - DIREITO
  • MARIA A. MERCADANTE - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
UPF
  • JULIANA HENDLER BALBINOT - DIREITO
  • LUIZA C. S. MURARO - DIREITO - (2º lugar)
ULBRA
  • CAMILA VOGEL - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • GIOVANA MENTI - BIOMEDICINA
UCS
  • MARIA G. MANENTI DA SILVA - DIREITO
UNISC
  • ARTUR BRUXEL GASPAROTTO - ODONTOLOGIA
  • CAMILA GONZATTI - ODONTOLOGIA
  • LETÍCIA SCHÜLER - ODONTOLOGIA
  • PATRÍCIA TURATTI - DIREITO
  • RAISSA JUNQUEIRA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • SAMANTHA SOMMER - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
UNIVATES
  • NATÁLIA KOEFENDER - DIREITO
UNISINOS
  • BEATRIZ REINEHR - ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA - (1º lugar)
  • LORENZO POZZA - DIREITO
UCPEL
  • BÁRBARA S. DA COSTA - FARMÁCIA - (1º lugar)
FURG
  • LUCAS H. PERIN - ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • MARIANA AULER - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
UNISUL - Tubarão
  • KAROLINE T. FERMO - NUTRIÇÃO - (2º lugar)
UFPEL
  • JOÃO V. MEYER - ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • LUCAS LUCIAN - CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • RODOLFO ANTONIAZZI - ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
UFSM
  • BRUNA DOS SANTOS - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • JÚLIA HOPPE - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  • LARA LAZZERON BERTOGLIO - PSICOLOGIA
  • LUCAS H. PERIN - ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • LUCAS LUCIAN - CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • LUCAS MIERS - ODONTOLOGIA
UNESC
  • BEATRIZ REINEHR - ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
  • MAIARA SCHNEIDER - ODONTOLOGIA