lista completaaprovados em outros cursos

APROVADOS 2014-1

UFRGS
  • ANA CAROLINA M. MALLMANN - ENGENHARIA METALURGICA
  • AUGUSTO AGOSTINI - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • AUGUSTO BENNEMANN - CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • BRUNO BITTENCOURT - ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
  • CAMILA KALSING - ADMINISTRAÇÃO
  • CAROLINA PREDIGER - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA - (1º lugar)
  • CAROLINE MARÓSTICA - DIREITO
  • CLARA MARTINS AGUIAR - ADMINISTRAÇÃO
  • DENILSON DONCATTO - ODONTOLOGIA
  • FERNANDA PAZINATTO - LETRAS
  • FERNANDO LAHUDE RITTER - ENGENHARIA FÍSICA
  • FERNANDO SCHERER - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • GABRIEL BENDER - DESIGN DE PRODUTO
  • GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA PRETTO - ENGENHARIA DE MINAS
  • GABRIELA ROCHA DA SILVEIRA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • GREICE CALVI FACHINI - SAÚDE COLETIVA
  • IAGO TEIXEIRA - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • JOÃO CAETANO CASOTTI - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • JÚLIA SCHNACK WEIZNMANN - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • KAMAEL RECKZIEGEL - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • LEVI TREVISAN - ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
  • LÍVIA BALUS - DIREITO
  • LUCAS BECKER DELWING - HISTÓRIA
  • MATHEUS DA SILVA BECKER - ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
  • MAURÍCIO ANTÔNIO SCHNEIDER - TEATRO
  • MURILO WOLFART - BIOTECNOLOGIA
  • PALOMA LINCK - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
  • PRISCILA FERRAZ - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • RAFAEL MACHRY - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • RAFAELA ORNEL - ENFERMAGEM
  • RAQUEL VIVIANE HAAS - NUTRIÇÃO
  • SAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA - DIREITO
  • TOBIAS BERTOLDI AGOSTINI - ENGENHARIA METALURGICA
UFCSPA
  • INDIAMARA SOUZA - ENFERMAGEM
UFSC
  • MARIA EUGENIA KENNER GARBELLOTTO - ADMINISTRAÇÃO
PUCRS
  • BRUNO BITTENCOURT - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA - (1º lugar)
  • FERNANDO SCHERER - ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
  • GABRIEL PEREIRA RODRIGUES - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
  • JAQUELINE LONDERO - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • JOÃO VICTOR KUHN - DIREITO - (1º lugar)
  • MARIA EUGENIA K. GARBELLOTTO - ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
  • MARIANA MARCON CADORIN - DIREITO
  • RODRIGO BARBOSA - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • VALENTINE MARZULO REVERBEL - DIREITO
UPF
  • JAQUELINE LONDERO - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • MARJORIE VICTORIA PANSERA - DIREITO
ULBRA
  • ALANA SUERTEGARAY DE SOUZA - BIOMEDICINA
  • ALINE DE MOURA TYSKA - DIREITO
  • ANA PAULA SECCO - ODONTOLOGIA
  • CAMILA EIDELWEIN - ODONTOLOGIA
  • CAROLINE COSTA OLIVEIRA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • ISABEL SAORIN CONTE - BIOMEDICINA
  • PEDRO FUCKS - ODONTOLOGIA
  • TAINARA MIRITZ BUENO - ODONTOLOGIA
UCS
  • MARÍLIA BAGATINI - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
UNISC
  • MARÍLIA BAGATINI - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • MARJORIE VICTORIA PANSERA - DIREITO
  • PAULA FÜHR - ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
  • TOMÁS DE OLIVEIRA - PSICOLOGIA
UNIVATES
  • LÍVIA BALUS - DIREITO
UNISINOS
  • JULIA WEIZENMANN - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
UCPEL
  • CAROLINE COSTA OLIVEIRA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • LARISSA FIALHO MACHADO - DIREITO
UFSM
  • MATHEUS DA SILVA BECKER - ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
UFPR
  • LIVIA MARIA BERETA DOS REIS - ENFERMAGEM
  • LIVIA MARIA BERETA DOS REIS - ADMINISTRAÇÃO
UFPEL
  • JOÃO PEDRO ETGER - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • LEONARDO AUGUSTO THOMAS - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • RAFAELA ORNEL - ENFERMAGEM
FURG
  • JOÃO EDSON PREDIGER - DIREITO
  • NADINE RADDATZ - DIREITO